Faculty and Staff Directory

Chad Bixby

Chad Bixby

Trades Generalist Facilities Services
Facilities Services
607-587-4756

Melissa S Blake

Associate Professor 10 Months Business
EJ Brown Hall
607-587-3427
Kathleen Bliss representing ASC Ag and Vet

Kathleen M Bliss

Assistant Professor 10 Months Agriculture and Veterinary Tech.
Agriculture Science Bldg.
607-587-4731

Stuart A Blitz

ACES
Bus Garage
607-587-4338

Patricia A Bliven

Cleaner Facilities Services
Facilities Services
607-587-4750

Mark J Bloxsom

Assistant Professor 10 Months Business
EJ Brown Hall
607-587-3414

Timothy J Bocchi

Assistant Professor 10 Months Mathematics and Physics
Hunter Student Development Center
607-587-4264

Victoria L Bolton

Distinguished Teaching Professor: 10 Months Agriculture and Veterinary Tech.
Agriculture Science Bldg.
607-587-3620

Jeremy G Boorman

University Police Officer 1 University Police
Theta Gamma House
607-587-3999

Maria L Bordeaux

Program Aide Human Resources
Pioneer Center
607-587-4018

Danielle Bossard

Cleaner Facilities Services
Facilities Services
607-587-4750

Danel B Bowen

Instructor 10 Months Electrical Trades
School of Applied Technology
607-587-4136

Joshua T Bowen

Instructional Support Assistant Electrical Trades
School of Applied Technology
607-587-3115

Kurt G Boxhorn

Plant Utilities Engineer 2 Heating Plant
Heating Plant
607-587-4710

Regina Boyd

Assistant Director of Athletics/ Physical Education Athletics
Orvis Activities Center
607-587-4363

Lisa M. Boyle, RHIT

Instructor 10 Months Physical and Life Sciences
Physical and Health Sciences Bldg.
607-587-3678

Tammy R Brackett

Professor and Department Chair Digital Media and Animation
Engineering Technology Bldg.
607-587-4659

Pamela J Brandes

Secretary 2 School of Applied Technology
School of Applied Technology
607-587-3101

Rachel E Brandow

Program Aide Facilities Services
Facilities Services
607-587-4755

Robert E Bretzin

Assistant Professor 10 Months Computerized Design and Mfg.
School of Applied Technology
607-587-3180

Pages